Download New

活用形 לִרְכּוֹן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הוארוֹכֵן
    ani/ata/hurokhen
  • אני/את/היארוֹכֶנֶת
    ani/at/hirokhenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןרוֹכְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henrokhnim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןרוֹכְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henrokhnot

Past

  • אנירָכַנְתִּי
    anirakhanti
  • אתהרָכַנְתָּ
    atarakhanta
  • אתרָכַנְתְּ
    atrakhant
  • הוארָכַן
    hurakhan
  • היארָכְנָה
    hirakhna
  • אנחנורָכַנּוּ
    anakhnurakhanu
  • אתםרְכַנְתֶּם
    atemrekhantem
  • אתןרְכַנְתֶּן
    atenrekhanten
  • הםרָכְנוּ
    hemrakhnu
  • הןרָכְנוּ
    henrakhnu

Future

  • אניאֶרְכּוֹן/אֶרְכֹּן
    anierkon/erkon
  • אתהתִּרְכּוֹן/תִּרְכֹּן
    atatirkon/tirkon
  • אתתִּרְכְּנִי
    attirkeni
  • הואיִרְכּוֹן/יִרְכֹּן
    huyirkon/yirkon
  • היאתִּרְכּוֹן/תִּרְכֹּן
    hitirkon/tirkon
  • אנחנונִרְכּוֹן/נִרְכֹּן
    anakhnunirkon/nirkon
  • אתםתִּרְכְּנוּ
    atemtirkenu
  • אתןתִּרְכְּנוּ/תִּרְכּוֹנָּה/תִּרְכֹּנָּה
    atentirkenu/tirkona/tirkona
  • הםיִרְכְּנוּ
    hemyirkenu
  • הןתִּרְכּוֹנָּה/יִרְכְּנוּ/תִּרְכֹּנָּה
    hentirkona/yirkenu/tirkona

Imperative

  • אתהרְכוֹן/רְכֹן
    atarekhon/rekhon
  • אתרִכְנִי
    atrikhni
  • אתםרִכְנוּ
    atemrikhnu
  • אתןרְכוֹנָּה/רִכְנוּ/רְכֹנָּה
    atenrekhona/rikhnu/rekhona

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הוארָכוּן
    ani/ata/hurakhun
  • אני/את/היארְכוּנָה
    ani/at/hirekhuna
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןרְכוּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henrekhunim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןרְכוּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henrekhunot

Infinitive

  • לִרְכּוֹן/לִרְכֹּן
    lirkon/lirkon
広告
לִרְכּוֹן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִרְכּוֹן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִרְטוֹן, לִרְגּוֹן
広告