Download New

活用形 לִרְתּוֹחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הוארוֹתֵחַ
    ani/ata/huroteakh
  • אני/את/היארוֹתַחַת
    ani/at/hirotakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןרוֹתְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henrotkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןרוֹתְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henrotkhot

Past

  • אנירָתַחְתִּי
    aniratakhti
  • אתהרָתַחְתָּ
    ataratakhta
  • אתרָתַחַתְּ/רָתַחְתְּ
    atratakhat/ratakht
  • הוארָתַח
    huratakh
  • היארָתְחָה
    hiratkha
  • אנחנורָתַחְנוּ
    anakhnuratakhnu
  • אתםרְתַחְתֶּם
    atemretakhtem
  • אתןרְתַחְתֶּן
    atenretakhten
  • הםרָתְחוּ
    hemratkhu
  • הןרָתְחוּ
    henratkhu

Future

  • אניאֶרְתַּח
    aniertakh
  • אתהתִּרְתַּח
    atatirtakh
  • אתתִּרְתְּחִי
    attirtekhi
  • הואיִרְתַּח
    huyirtakh
  • היאתִּרְתַּח
    hitirtakh
  • אנחנונִרְתַּח
    anakhnunirtakh
  • אתםתִּרְתְּחוּ
    atemtirtekhu
  • אתןתִּרְתְּחוּ/תִּרְתַּחְנָה
    atentirtekhu/tirtakhna
  • הםיִרְתְּחוּ
    hemyirtekhu
  • הןתִּרְתַּחְנָה/יִרְתְּחוּ
    hentirtakhna/yirtekhu

Imperative

  • אתהרְתַח
    ataretakh
  • אתרִתְחִי
    atritkhi
  • אתםרִתְחוּ
    atemritkhu
  • אתןרְתַחְנָה/רִתְחוּ
    atenretakhna/ritkhu

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הוארָתוּחַ
    ani/ata/huratuakh
  • אני/את/היארְתוּחָה
    ani/at/hiretukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןרְתוּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henretukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןרְתוּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henretukhot

Infinitive

  • לִרְתּוֹחַ/לִרְתֹּחַ
    lirtoakh/lirtoakh
広告
לִרְתּוֹחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִרְתּוֹחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִגְווֹעַ, לִפְרוֹחַ, לִרְקוֹעַ
広告