活用形 לִשְׁאוֹל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשׁוֹאֵל
    ani/ata/husho'el
  • אני/את/היאשׁוֹאֶלֶת
    ani/at/hisho'elet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשׁוֹאֲלִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensho'alim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשׁוֹאֲלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensho'alot

Past

  • אנישָׁאַלְתִּי
    anisha'alti
  • אתהשָׁאַלְתָּ
    atasha'alta
  • אתשָׁאַלְתְּ
    atsha'alt
  • הואשָׁאַל
    husha'al
  • היאשָׁאֲלָה
    hisha'ala
  • אנחנושָׁאַלְנוּ
    anakhnusha'alnu
  • אתםשְׁאַלְתֶּם
    atemshe'altem
  • אתןשְׁאַלְתֶּן
    atenshe'alten
  • הםשָׁאֲלוּ
    hemsha'alu
  • הןשָׁאֲלוּ
    hensha'alu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁאַל
    aniesh'al
  • אתהתִּשְׁאַל
    atatish'al
  • אתתִּשְׁאֲלִי
    attish'ali
  • הואיִשְׁאַל
    huyish'al
  • היאתִּשְׁאַל
    hitish'al
  • אנחנונִשְׁאַל
    anakhnunish'al
  • אתםתִּשְׁאֲלוּ
    atemtish'alu
  • אתןתִּשְׁאֲלוּ/תִּשְׁאַלְנָה
    atentish'alu/tish'alna
  • הםיִשְׁאֲלוּ
    hemyish'alu
  • הןתִּשְׁאַלְנָה/יִשְׁאֲלוּ
    hentish'alna/yish'alu

Imperative

  • אתהשְׁאַל
    atashe'al
  • אתשַׁאֲלִי
    atsha'ali
  • אתםשַׁאֲלוּ
    atemsha'alu
  • אתןשְׁאַלְנָה/שַׁאֲלוּ
    atenshe'alna/sha'alu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִשְׁאוֹל/לִשְׁאֹל
      lish'ol/lish'ol
    広告
    לִשְׁאוֹל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִשְׁאוֹל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִנְאוֹף, לִסְעוֹר, לִלְחוֹם
    広告