活用形 לִשְׁמוֹן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׁמֵן
    ani/ata/hushamen
  • אני/את/היאשְׁמֵנָה
    ani/at/hishmena
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשְׁמֵנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshmenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשְׁמֵנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshmenot

Past

  • אנישָׁמַנְתִּי
    anishamanti
  • אתהשָׁמַנְתָּ
    atashamanta
  • אתשָׁמַנְתְּ
    atshamant
  • הואשָׁמַן
    hushaman
  • היאשָׁמְנָה
    hishamna
  • אנחנושָׁמַנּוּ
    anakhnushamanu
  • אתםשְׁמַנְתֶּם
    atemshmantem
  • אתןשְׁמַנְתֶּן
    atenshmanten
  • הםשָׁמְנוּ
    hemshamnu
  • הןשָׁמְנוּ
    henshamnu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁמַן
    anieshman
  • אתהתִּשְׁמַן
    atatishman
  • אתתִּשְׁמְנִי
    attishmeni
  • הואיִשְׁמַן
    huyishman
  • היאתִּשְׁמַן
    hitishman
  • אנחנונִשְׁמַן
    anakhnunishman
  • אתםתִּשְׁמְנוּ
    atemtishmenu
  • אתןתִּשְׁמַנָּה/תִּשְׁמְנוּ
    atentishmana/tishmenu
  • הםיִשְׁמְנוּ
    hemyishmenu
  • הןתִּשְׁמַנָּה/יִשְׁמְנוּ
    hentishmana/yishmenu

Imperative

  • אתהשְׁמַן
    atashman
  • אתשִׁמְנִי
    atshimni
  • אתםשִׁמְנוּ
    atemshimnu
  • אתןשְׁמַנָּה/שִׁמְנוּ
    atenshmana/shimnu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִשְׁמוֹן/לִשְׁמֹן
      lishmon/lishmon
    広告
    לִשְׁמוֹן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִשְׁמוֹן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    広告