Download New

活用形 לִשְׁנוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשׁוֹנֶה
    ani/ata/hushone
  • אני/את/היאשׁוֹנָה
    ani/at/hishona
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשׁוֹנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshonim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשׁוֹנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshonot

Past

  • אנישָׁנִיתִי
    anishaniti
  • אתהשָׁנִיתָ
    atashanita
  • אתשָׁנִית
    atshanit
  • הואשָׁנָה
    hushana
  • היאשָׁנְתָה
    hishanta
  • אנחנושָׁנִינוּ
    anakhnushaninu
  • אתםשְׁנִיתֶם
    atemshnitem
  • אתןשְׁנִיתֶן
    atenshniten
  • הםשָׁנוּ
    hemshanu
  • הןשָׁנוּ
    henshanu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁנֶה
    anieshne
  • אתהתִּשְׁנֶה
    atatishne
  • אתתִּשְׁנִי
    attishni
  • הואיִשְׁנֶה
    huyishne
  • היאתִּשְׁנֶה
    hitishne
  • אנחנונִשְׁנֶה
    anakhnunishne
  • אתםתִּשְׁנוּ
    atemtishnu
  • אתןתִּשְׁנֶינָה/תִּשְׁנוּ
    atentishneyna/tishnu
  • הםיִשְׁנוּ
    hemyishnu
  • הןתִּשְׁנֶינָה/יִשְׁנוּ
    hentishneyna/yishnu

Imperative

  • אתהשְׁנֵה
    atashne
  • אתשְׁנִי
    atshni
  • אתםשְׁנוּ
    atemshnu
  • אתןשְׁנֶינָה/שְׁנוּ
    atenshneyna/shnu

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׁנוּי
    ani/ata/hushanuy
  • אני/את/היאשְׁנוּיָה
    ani/at/hishnuya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשְׁנוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshnuyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשְׁנוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshnuyot

Infinitive

  • לִשְׁנוֹת
    lishnot
広告
לִשְׁנוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִשְׁנוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִדְמוֹת, לִגְבּוֹת, לִבְנוֹת
広告