Download New

活用形 לִשְׁפּוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשׁוֹפֵת
    ani/ata/hushofet
  • אני/את/היאשׁוֹפֶתֶת
    ani/at/hishofetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשׁוֹפְתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshoftim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשׁוֹפְתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshoftot

Past

  • אנישָׁפַתִּי
    anishafati
  • אתהשָׁפַתָּ
    atashafata
  • אתשָׁפַתְּ
    atshafat
  • הואשָׁפַת
    hushafat
  • היאשָׁפְתָה
    hishafta
  • אנחנושָׁפַתְנוּ
    anakhnushafatnu
  • אתםשְׁפַתֶּם
    atemshfatem
  • אתןשְׁפַתֶּן
    atenshfaten
  • הםשָׁפְתוּ
    hemshaftu
  • הןשָׁפְתוּ
    henshaftu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁפּוֹת/אֶשְׁפֹּת
    anieshpot/eshpot
  • אתהתִּשְׁפּוֹת/תִּשְׁפֹּת
    atatishpot/tishpot
  • אתתִּשְׁפְּתִי
    attishpeti
  • הואיִשְׁפּוֹת/יִשְׁפֹּת
    huyishpot/yishpot
  • היאתִּשְׁפּוֹת/תִּשְׁפֹּת
    hitishpot/tishpot
  • אנחנונִשְׁפּוֹת/נִשְׁפֹּת
    anakhnunishpot/nishpot
  • אתםתִּשְׁפְּתוּ
    atemtishpetu
  • אתןתִּשְׁפּוֹתְנָה/תִּשְׁפְּתוּ/תִּשְׁפֹּתְנָה
    atentishpotna/tishpetu/tishpotna
  • הםיִשְׁפְּתוּ
    hemyishpetu
  • הןתִּשְׁפּוֹתְנָה/יִשְׁפְּתוּ/תִּשְׁפֹּתְנָה
    hentishpotna/yishpetu/tishpotna

Imperative

  • אתהשְׁפוֹת/שְׁפֹת
    atashfot/shfot
  • אתשִׁפְתִי
    atshifti
  • אתםשִׁפְתוּ
    atemshiftu
  • אתןשְׁפוֹתְנָה/שִׁפְתוּ/שְׁפֹתְנָה
    atenshfotna/shiftu/shfotna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִשְׁפּוֹת/לִשְׁפֹּת
      lishpot/lishpot
    広告
    לִשְׁפּוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִשְׁפּוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִשְׁתּוֹת, לִכְרוֹת, לִשְׁבּוֹת
    広告