Download New

活用形 לִשְׂנוֹא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשׂוֹנֵא
    ani/ata/husone
  • אני/את/היאשׂוֹנֵאת
    ani/at/hisonet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשׂוֹנְאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henson'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשׂוֹנְאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henson'ot

Past

  • אנישָׂנֵאתִי
    anisaneti
  • אתהשָׂנֵאתָ
    atasaneta
  • אתשָׂנֵאת
    atsanet
  • הואשָׂנֵא
    husane
  • היאשָׂנְאָה
    hisan'a
  • אנחנושָׂנֵאנוּ
    anakhnusanenu
  • אתםשְׂנֵאתֶם
    atemsnetem
  • אתןשְׂנֵאתֶן
    atensneten
  • הםשָׂנְאוּ
    hemsan'u
  • הןשָׂנְאוּ
    hensan'u

Future

  • אניאֶשְׂנָא
    aniesna
  • אתהתִּשְׂנָא
    atatisna
  • אתתִּשְׂנְאִי
    attisne'i
  • הואיִשְׂנָא
    huyisna
  • היאתִּשְׂנָא
    hitisna
  • אנחנונִשְׂנָא
    anakhnunisna
  • אתםתִּשְׂנְאוּ
    atemtisne'u
  • אתןתִּשְׂנְאוּ/תִּשְׂנֶאנָה
    atentisne'u/tisnena
  • הםיִשְׂנְאוּ
    hemyisne'u
  • הןיִשְׂנְאוּ/תִּשְׂנֶאנָה
    henyisne'u/tisnena

Imperative

  • אתהשְׂנָא
    atasna
  • אתשִׂנְאִי
    atsin'i
  • אתםשִׂנְאוּ
    atemsin'u
  • אתןשְׂנֶאנָה/שִׂנְאוּ
    atensnena/sin'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׂנוּא
    ani/ata/husanu
  • אני/את/היאשְׂנוּאָה
    ani/at/hisnu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשְׂנוּאִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensnu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשְׂנוּאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensnu'ot

Infinitive

  • לִשְׂנוֹא/לִשְׂנֹא
    lisno/lisno
広告
לִשְׂנוֹא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִשְׂנוֹא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִמְלוֹא, לִטְמוֹא, לִצְמוֹא
広告