Download New

活用形 לִתְבּוֹעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואתּוֹבֵעַ
    ani/ata/hutovea
  • אני/את/היאתּוֹבַעַת
    ani/at/hitova'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןתּוֹבְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentov'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןתּוֹבְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentov'ot

Past

  • אניתָּבַעְתִּי
    anitavati
  • אתהתָּבַעְתָּ
    atatavata
  • אתתָּבַעְתְּ/תָּבַעַתְּ
    attavat/tava'at
  • הואתָּבַע
    hutava
  • היאתָּבְעָה
    hitav'a
  • אנחנותָּבַעְנוּ
    anakhnutavanu
  • אתםתְּבַעְתֶּם
    atemtvatem
  • אתןתְּבַעְתֶּן
    atentvaten
  • הםתָּבְעוּ
    hemtav'u
  • הןתָּבְעוּ
    hentav'u

Future

  • אניאֶתְבַּע
    anietba
  • אתהתִּתְבַּע
    atatitba
  • אתתִּתְבְּעִי
    attitbe'i
  • הואיִתְבַּע
    huyitba
  • היאתִּתְבַּע
    hititba
  • אנחנונִתְבַּע
    anakhnunitba
  • אתםתִּתְבְּעוּ
    atemtitbe'u
  • אתןתִּתְבַּעְנָה/תִּתְבְּעוּ
    atentitbana/titbe'u
  • הםיִתְבְּעוּ
    hemyitbe'u
  • הןתִּתְבַּעְנָה/יִתְבְּעוּ
    hentitbana/yitbe'u

Imperative

  • אתהתְּבַע
    atatva
  • אתתִּבְעִי
    attiv'i
  • אתםתִּבְעוּ
    atemtiv'u
  • אתןתְּבַעְנָה/תִּבְעוּ
    atentvana/tiv'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואתָּבוּעַ
    ani/ata/hutavua
  • אני/את/היאתְּבוּעָה
    ani/at/hitvu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןתְּבוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentvu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןתְּבוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentvu'ot

Infinitive

  • לִתְבּוֹעַ/לִתְבֹּעַ
    litboa/litboa
広告
לִתְבּוֹעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִתְבּוֹעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִשְׁמוֹעַ, לִנְבּוֹעַ, לִשְׁקוֹעַ
広告