Download New

活用形 לֵבוֹשׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹשׁ
    ani/ata/hubosh
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹשָׁה
    ani/at/hibosha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henboshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henboshot

Past

  • אניבּוֹשְׁתִּי/בֹּשְׁתִּי
    aniboshti/boshti
  • אתהבּוֹשְׁתָּ/בֹּשְׁתָּ
    ataboshta/boshta
  • אתבּוֹשְׁתְּ/בֹּשְׁתְּ
    atbosht/bosht
  • הואבּוֹשׁ
    hubosh
  • היאבּוֹשָׁה
    hibosha
  • אנחנובּוֹשְׁנוּ/בֹּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuboshnu/boshnu
  • אתםבּוֹשְׁתֶּם/בָּשְׁתֶּם
    atemboshtem/bashtem
  • אתןבּוֹשְׁתֶּן/בָּשְׁתֶּן
    atenboshten/bashten
  • הםבּוֹשׁוּ
    hemboshu
  • הןבּוֹשׁוּ
    henboshu

Future

  • אניאֵבוֹשׁ
    anievosh
  • אתהתֵּבוֹשׁ
    atatevosh
  • אתתֵּבוֹשִׁי
    attevoshi
  • הואיֵבוֹשׁ
    huyevosh
  • היאתֵּבוֹשׁ
    hitevosh
  • אנחנונֵבוֹשׁ
    anakhnunevosh
  • אתםתֵּבוֹשׁוּ
    atemtevoshu
  • אתןתֵּבוֹשְׁנָה/תֵּבוֹשׁוּ/תֵּבֹשְׁנָה
    atentevoshna/tevoshu/tevoshna
  • הםיֵבוֹשׁוּ
    hemyevoshu
  • הןיֵבוֹשׁוּ/תֵּבוֹשְׁנָה/תֵּבֹשְׁנָה
    henyevoshu/tevoshna/tevoshna

Imperative

  • אתהבּוֹשׁ
    atabosh
  • אתבּוֹשִׁי
    atboshi
  • אתםבּוֹשׁוּ
    atemboshu
  • אתןבּוֹשׁוּ/בּוֹשְׁנָה/בֹּשְׁנָה
    atenboshu/boshna/boshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לֵבוֹשׁ
      levosh
    広告
    לֵבוֹשׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לֵבוֹשׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    広告