活用形 לֶאֱכוֹל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואאוֹכֵל
    ani/ata/huokhel
  • אני/את/היאאוֹכֶלֶת
    ani/at/hiokhelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןאוֹכְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henokhlim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןאוֹכְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henokhlot

Past

  • אניאָכַלְתִּי
    aniakhalti
  • אתהאָכַלְתָּ
    ataakhalta
  • אתאָכַלְתְּ
    atakhalt
  • הואאָכַל
    huakhal
  • היאאָכְלָה
    hiakhla
  • אנחנואָכַלְנוּ
    anakhnuakhalnu
  • אתםאֲכַלְתֶּם
    atemakhaltem
  • אתןאֲכַלְתֶּן
    atenakhalten
  • הםאָכְלוּ
    hemakhlu
  • הןאָכְלוּ
    henakhlu

Future

  • אניאוֹכַל/אֹכַל
    aniokhal/okhal
  • אתהתֹּאכַל
    atatokhal
  • אתתֹּאכְלִי
    attokheli
  • הואיֹאכַל
    huyokhal
  • היאתֹּאכַל
    hitokhal
  • אנחנונֹאכַל
    anakhnunokhal
  • אתםתֹּאכְלוּ
    atemtokhelu
  • אתןתֹּאכְלוּ/תֹּאכַלְנָה
    atentokhelu/tokhalna
  • הםיֹאכְלוּ
    hemyokhelu
  • הןיֹאכְלוּ/תֹּאכַלְנָה
    henyokhelu/tokhalna

Imperative

  • אתהאֱכוֹל/אֱכֹל
    ataekhol/ekhol
  • אתאִכְלִי
    atikhli
  • אתםאִכְלוּ
    atemikhlu
  • אתןאִכְלוּ/אֱכוֹלְנָה/אֱכֹלְנָה
    atenikhlu/ekholna/ekholna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואאָכוּל
    ani/ata/huakhul
  • אני/את/היאאֲכוּלָה
    ani/at/hiakhula
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןאֲכוּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henakhulim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןאֲכוּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henakhulot

Infinitive

  • לֶאֱכוֹל/לֶאֱכֹל
    le'ekhol/le'ekhol
広告
לֶאֱכוֹל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לֶאֱכוֹל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לֶאֱמוֹר, לֶאֱבוֹד
広告