Download New

活用形 לַהְרוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואהוֹרֶה
    ani/ata/huhore
  • אני/את/היאהוֹרָה
    ani/at/hihora
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןהוֹרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henhorim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןהוֹרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henhorot

Past

  • אניהָרִיתִי
    anihariti
  • אתההָרִיתָ
    ataharita
  • אתהָרִית
    atharit
  • הואהָרָה
    huhara
  • היאהָרְתָה
    hiharta
  • אנחנוהָרִינוּ
    anakhnuharinu
  • אתםהֲרִיתֶם
    atemharitem
  • אתןהֲרִיתֶן
    atenhariten
  • הםהָרוּ
    hemharu
  • הןהָרוּ
    henharu

Future

  • אניאֶהֱרֶה/אֶהְרֶה
    aniehere/ehre
  • אתהתַּהֲרֶה/תַּהְרֶה
    atatahare/tahre
  • אתתַּהֲרִי/תַּהְרִי
    attahari/tahri
  • הואיַהֲרֶה/יַהְרָה
    huyahare/yahra
  • היאתַּהֲרֶה/תַּהְרֶה
    hitahare/tahre
  • אנחנונַהֲרֶה/נַהְרֶה
    anakhnunahare/nahre
  • אתםתַּהֲרוּ/תַּהְרוּ
    atemtaharu/tahru
  • אתןתַּהֲרֶינָה/תַּהְרֶינָה/תַּהֲרוּ/תַּהְרוּ
    atentahareyna/tahreyna/taharu/tahru
  • הםיַהֲרוּ/יַהְרוּ
    hemyaharu/yahru
  • הןתַּהֲרֶינָה/תַּהְרֶינָה/יַהֲרוּ/יַהְרוּ
    hentahareyna/tahreyna/yaharu/yahru

Imperative

  • אתההֲרֵה
    atahare
  • אתהֲרִי
    athari
  • אתםהֲרוּ
    atemharu
  • אתןהֲרֶינָה/הֲרוּ
    atenhareyna/haru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַהְרוֹת/לַהֲרוֹת
      lahrot/laharot
    広告
    לַהְרוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לַהְרוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לַעֲשׂוֹת, לַעְדוֹת
    広告