Download New

活用形 לַהֲפוֹךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואהוֹפֵךְ
    ani/ata/huhofekh
  • אני/את/היאהוֹפֶכֶת
    ani/at/hihofekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןהוֹפְכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henhofkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןהוֹפְכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henhofkhot

Past

  • אניהָפַכְתִּי
    anihafakhti
  • אתההָפַכְתָּ
    atahafakhta
  • אתהָפַכְתְּ
    athafakht
  • הואהָפַךְ
    huhafakh
  • היאהָפְכָה
    hihafkha
  • אנחנוהָפַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhafakhnu
  • אתםהֲפַכְתֶּם
    atemhafakhtem
  • אתןהֲפַכְתֶּן
    atenhafakhten
  • הםהָפְכוּ
    hemhafkhu
  • הןהָפְכוּ
    henhafkhu

Future

  • אניאֶהֱפוֹךְ/אֶהֱפֹךְ
    aniehefokh/ehefokh
  • אתהתַּהֲפוֹךְ/תַּהֲפֹךְ
    atatahafokh/tahafokh
  • אתתַּהַפְכִי
    attahafkhi
  • הואיַהֲפוֹךְ/יַהֲפֹךְ
    huyahafokh/yahafokh
  • היאתַּהֲפוֹךְ/תַּהֲפֹךְ
    hitahafokh/tahafokh
  • אנחנונַהֲפוֹךְ/נַהֲפֹךְ
    anakhnunahafokh/nahafokh
  • אתםתַּהַפְכוּ
    atemtahafkhu
  • אתןתַּהֲפוֹכְנָה/תַּהַפְכוּ/תַּהֲפֹכְנָה
    atentahafokhna/tahafkhu/tahafokhna
  • הםיַהַפְכוּ
    hemyahafkhu
  • הןתַּהֲפוֹכְנָה/יַהַפְכוּ/תַּהֲפֹכְנָה
    hentahafokhna/yahafkhu/tahafokhna

Imperative

  • אתההֲפוֹךְ/הֲפֹךְ
    atahafokh/hafokh
  • אתהִפְכִי
    athifkhi
  • אתםהִפְכוּ
    atemhifkhu
  • אתןהִפְכוּ/הֲפוֹכְנָה/הֲפֹכְנָה
    atenhifkhu/hafokhna/hafokhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַהֲפוֹךְ/לַהֲפֹךְ
      lahafokh/lahafokh
    広告
    לַהֲפוֹךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לַהֲפוֹךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לַחֲפוֹף, לַחֲלוֹץ, לַחֲטוֹף
    広告