活用形 לָגוּר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואגָּר
    ani/ata/hugar
  • אני/את/היאגָּרָה
    ani/at/higara
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגָּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengarim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגָּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengarot

Past

  • אניגַּרְתִּי
    anigarti
  • אתהגַּרְתָּ
    atagarta
  • אתגַּרְתְּ
    atgart
  • הואגָּר
    hugar
  • היאגָּרָה
    higara
  • אנחנוגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnugarnu
  • אתםגַּרְתֶּם
    atemgartem
  • אתןגַּרְתֶּן
    atengarten
  • הםגָּרוּ
    hemgaru
  • הןגָּרוּ
    hengaru

Future

  • אניאָגוּר
    aniagur
  • אתהתָּגוּר
    atatagur
  • אתתָּגוּרִי
    attaguri
  • הואיָגוּר
    huyagur
  • היאתָּגוּר
    hitagur
  • אנחנונָגוּר
    anakhnunagur
  • אתםתָּגוּרוּ
    atemtaguru
  • אתןתָּגוּרוּ/תָּגוֹרְנָה/תְּגוּרֶינָה/תָּגֹרְנָה
    atentaguru/tagorna/tegureyna/tagorna
  • הםיָגוּרוּ
    hemyaguru
  • הןתְּגוּרֶינָה/תָּגוֹרְנָה/יָגוּרוּ/תָּגוֹרְנָה
    hentegureyna/tagorna/yaguru/tagorna

Imperative

  • אתהגּוּר
    atagur
  • אתגּוּרִי
    atguri
  • אתםגּוּרוּ
    atemguru
  • אתןגּוּרֶינָה/גּוֹרְנָה/גּוּרוּ/גֹּרְנָה
    atengureyna/gorna/guru/gorna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לָגוּר
      lagur
    広告
    לָגוּר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לָגוּר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לָדוּג, לָדוּשׁ, לָעוּט
    広告