Download New

活用形 לָחוּשׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחָשׁ
    ani/ata/hukhash
  • אני/את/היאחָשָׁה
    ani/at/hikhasha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחָשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henkhashim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחָשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkhashot

Past

  • אניחַשְׁתִּי
    anikhashti
  • אתהחַשְׁתָּ
    atakhashta
  • אתחַשְׁתְּ
    atkhasht
  • הואחָשׁ
    hukhash
  • היאחָשָׁה
    hikhasha
  • אנחנוחַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnukhashnu
  • אתםחַשְׁתֶּם
    atemkhashtem
  • אתןחַשְׁתֶּן
    atenkhashten
  • הםחָשׁוּ
    hemkhashu
  • הןחָשׁוּ
    henkhashu

Future

  • אניאָחוּשׁ
    aniakhush
  • אתהתָּחוּשׁ
    atatakhush
  • אתתָּחוּשִׁי
    attakhushi
  • הואיָחוּשׁ
    huyakhush
  • היאתָּחוּשׁ
    hitakhush
  • אנחנונָחוּשׁ
    anakhnunakhush
  • אתםתָּחוּשׁוּ
    atemtakhushu
  • אתןתְּחוּשֶׁינָה/תָּחוֹשְׁנָה/תָּחוּשׁוּ/תָּחֹשְׁנָה
    atentekhusheyna/takhoshna/takhushu/takhoshna
  • הםיָחוּשׁוּ
    hemyakhushu
  • הןיָחוּשׁוּ/תָּחוֹשְׁנָה/תְּחוּשֶׁינָה/תָּחוֹשְׁנָה
    henyakhushu/takhoshna/tekhusheyna/takhoshna

Imperative

  • אתהחוּשׁ
    atakhush
  • אתחוּשִׁי
    atkhushi
  • אתםחוּשׁוּ
    atemkhushu
  • אתןחוֹשְׁנָה/חוּשׁוּ/חוּשֶׁינָה/חֹשְׁנָה
    atenkhoshna/khushu/khusheyna/khoshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לָחוּשׁ
      lakhush
    広告
    לָחוּשׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לָחוּשׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לָעוּץ, לָסוּר, לָמוּל
    広告