活用形 לָלֶכֶת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואהוֹלֵךְ
    ani/ata/huholekh
  • אני/את/היאהוֹלֶכֶת
    ani/at/hiholekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןהוֹלְכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henholkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןהוֹלְכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henholkhot

Past

  • אניהָלַכְתִּי
    anihalakhti
  • אתההָלַכְתָּ
    atahalakhta
  • אתהָלַכְתְּ
    athalakht
  • הואהָלַךְ
    huhalakh
  • היאהָלְכָה
    hihalkha
  • אנחנוהָלַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhalakhnu
  • אתםהְלַכְתֶּם
    atemhelakhtem
  • אתןהְלַכְתֶּן
    atenhelakhten
  • הםהָלְכוּ
    hemhalkhu
  • הןהָלְכוּ
    henhalkhu

Future

  • אניאֵלֵּךְ
    anielekh
  • אתהתֵּלֵּךְ
    atatelekh
  • אתתֵּלְּכִי
    attelkhi
  • הואיֵלֵּךְ
    huyelekh
  • היאתֵּלֵּךְ
    hitelekh
  • אנחנונֵלֵּךְ
    anakhnunelekh
  • אתםתֵּלְּכוּ
    atemtelkhu
  • אתןתֵּלְּכוּ/תֵּלֵּכְנָה/תֵּלַּכְנָה
    atentelkhu/telekhna/telakhna
  • הםיֵלְּכוּ
    hemyelkhu
  • הןתֵּלַּכְנָה/יֵלְּכוּ/תֵּלֵּכְנָה
    hentelakhna/yelkhu/telekhna

Imperative

  • אתהלֵךְ
    atalekh
  • אתלְכִי
    atlekhi
  • אתםלְכוּ
    atemlekhu
  • אתןלְכוּ/לֵכְנָה
    atenlekhu/lekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לָלֶכֶת
      lalekhet
    広告
    לָלֶכֶת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לָלֶכֶת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לָרֶדֶת, לָשֶׁבֶת, לָלֶדֶת
    広告