活用形 לָשִׁיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׁר
    ani/ata/hushar
  • אני/את/היאשָׁרָה
    ani/at/hishara
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשָׁרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשָׁרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensharot

Past

  • אנישַׁרְתִּי
    anisharti
  • אתהשַׁרְתָּ
    atasharta
  • אתשַׁרְתְּ
    atshart
  • הואשָׁר
    hushar
  • היאשָׁרָה
    hishara
  • אנחנושַׁרְנוּ
    anakhnusharnu
  • אתםשַׁרְתֶּם
    atemshartem
  • אתןשַׁרְתֶּן
    atensharten
  • הםשָׁרוּ
    hemsharu
  • הןשָׁרוּ
    hensharu

Future

  • אניאָשִׁיר
    aniashir
  • אתהתָּשִׁיר
    atatashir
  • אתתָּשִׁירִי
    attashiri
  • הואיָשִׁיר
    huyashir
  • היאתָּשִׁיר
    hitashir
  • אנחנונָשִׁיר
    anakhnunashir
  • אתםתָּשִׁירוּ
    atemtashiru
  • אתןתָּשֵׁרְנָה/תָּשִׁירוּ/תְּשִׁירֶינָה
    atentasherna/tashiru/teshireyna
  • הםיָשִׁירוּ
    hemyashiru
  • הןתְּשִׁירֶינָה/יָשִׁירוּ/תָּשֵׁרְנָה
    henteshireyna/yashiru/tasherna

Imperative

  • אתהשִׁיר
    atashir
  • אתשִׁירִי
    atshiri
  • אתםשִׁירוּ
    atemshiru
  • אתןשִׁירֶינָה/שֵׁרְנָה/שִׁירוּ
    atenshireyna/sherna/shiru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לָשִׁיר
      lashir
    広告
    לָשִׁיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לָשִׁיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לָרִיב, לָסִיח
    広告