活用形 לָשׁוּב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׁב
    ani/ata/hushav
  • אני/את/היאשָׁבָה
    ani/at/hishava
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשָׁבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshavim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשָׁבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshavot

Past

  • אנישַׁבְתִּי
    anishavti
  • אתהשַׁבְתָּ
    atashavta
  • אתשַׁבְתְּ
    atshavt
  • הואשָׁב
    hushav
  • היאשָׁבָה
    hishava
  • אנחנושַׁבְנוּ
    anakhnushavnu
  • אתםשַׁבְתֶּם
    atemshavtem
  • אתןשַׁבְתֶּן
    atenshavten
  • הםשָׁבוּ
    hemshavu
  • הןשָׁבוּ
    henshavu

Future

  • אניאָשׁוּב
    aniashuv
  • אתהתָּשׁוּב
    atatashuv
  • אתתָּשׁוּבִי
    attashuvi
  • הואיָשׁוּב
    huyashuv
  • היאתָּשׁוּב
    hitashuv
  • אנחנונָשׁוּב
    anakhnunashuv
  • אתםתָּשׁוּבוּ
    atemtashuvu
  • אתןתְּשׁוּבֶינָה/תָּשׁוֹבְנָה/תָּשׁוּבוּ/תָּשֹׁבְנָה
    atenteshuveyna/tashovna/tashuvu/tashovna
  • הםיָשׁוּבוּ
    hemyashuvu
  • הןתְּשׁוּבֶינָה/תָּשׁוֹבְנָה/יָשׁוּבוּ/תָּשׁוֹבְנָה
    henteshuveyna/tashovna/yashuvu/tashovna

Imperative

  • אתהשׁוּב
    atashuv
  • אתשׁוּבִי
    atshuvi
  • אתםשׁוּבוּ
    atemshuvu
  • אתןשׁוּבוּ/שׁוֹבְנָה/שׁוּבֶינָה/שֹׁבְנָה
    atenshuvu/shovna/shuveyna/shovna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לָשׁוּב
      lashuv
    広告
    לָשׁוּב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לָשׁוּב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לָתוּר, לָלוּן, לָחוּל
    広告