Download New

活用形 מֹעַן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמוֹעָן/מְמֹעָן
    ani/ata/humemo'an/memo'an
  • אני/את/היאמְמוֹעֶנֶת/מְמֹעֶנֶת
    ani/at/himemo'enet/memo'enet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמוֹעָנִים/מְמֹעָנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemo'anim/memo'anim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמוֹעָנוֹת/מְמֹעָנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemo'anot/memo'anot

Past

  • אנימוֹעַנְתִּי/מֹעַנְתִּי
    animo'anti/mo'anti
  • אתהמוֹעַנְתָּ/מֹעַנְתָּ
    atamo'anta/mo'anta
  • אתמוֹעַנְתְּ/מֹעַנְתְּ
    atmo'ant/mo'ant
  • הואמֹעַן/מוֹעַן
    humo'an/mo'an
  • היאמוֹעֲנָה/מֹעֲנָה
    himo'ana/mo'ana
  • אנחנומוֹעַנְנוּ/מֹעַנְנוּ
    anakhnumo'anenu/mo'anenu
  • אתםמוֹעַנְתֶּם/מֹעַנְתֶּם
    atemmo'antem/mo'antem
  • אתןמוֹעַנְתֶּן/מֹעַנְתֶּן
    atenmo'anten/mo'anten
  • הםמוֹעֲנוּ/מֹעֲנוּ
    hemmo'anu/mo'anu
  • הןמוֹעֲנוּ/מֹעֲנוּ
    henmo'anu/mo'anu

Future

  • אניאֲמוֹעַן/אֲמֹעַן
    aniamo'an/amo'an
  • אתהתְּמוֹעַן/תְּמֹעַן
    atatemo'an/temo'an
  • אתתְּמוֹעֲנִי/תְּמֹעֲנִי
    attemo'ani/temo'ani
  • הואיְמוֹעַן/יְמֹעַן
    huyemo'an/yemo'an
  • היאתְּמוֹעַן/תְּמֹעַן
    hitemo'an/temo'an
  • אנחנונְמוֹעַן/נְמֹעַן
    anakhnunemo'an/nemo'an
  • אתםתְּמוֹעֲנוּ/תְּמֹעֲנוּ
    atemtemo'anu/temo'anu
  • אתןתְּמוֹעַנְנָה/תְּמוֹעֲנוּ/תְּמֹעַנְנָה/תְּמֹעֲנוּ
    atentemo'anena/temo'anu/temo'anena/temo'anu
  • הםיְמוֹעֲנוּ/יְמֹעֲנוּ
    hemyemo'anu/yemo'anu
  • הןיְמוֹעֲנוּ/תְּמוֹעַנְנָה/תְּמֹעַנְנָה/יְמֹעֲנוּ
    henyemo'anu/temo'anena/temo'anena/yemo'anu

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        מֹעַן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“מֹעַן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : תֹּעַל, תֹּעַד, נֹהַל
        広告