Download New

活用形 מֻחְזַר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמוּחְזָר/מְמֻחְזָר
    ani/ata/humemukhzar/memukhzar
  • אני/את/היאמְמוּחְזֶרֶת/מְמֻחְזֶרֶת
    ani/at/himemukhzeret/memukhzeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמוּחְזָרִים/מְמֻחְזָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemukhzarim/memukhzarim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמוּחְזָרוֹת/מְמֻחְזָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemukhzarot/memukhzarot

Past

  • אנימוּחְזַרְתִּי/מֻחְזַרְתִּי
    animukhzarti/mukhzarti
  • אתהמוּחְזַרְתָּ/מֻחְזַרְתָּ
    atamukhzarta/mukhzarta
  • אתמוּחְזַרְתְּ/מֻחְזַרְתְּ
    atmukhzart/mukhzart
  • הואמֻחְזַר/מוּחְזַר
    humukhzar/mukhzar
  • היאמוּחְזְרָה/מֻחְזְרָה
    himukhzera/mukhzera
  • אנחנומוּחְזַרְנוּ/מֻחְזַרְנוּ
    anakhnumukhzarnu/mukhzarnu
  • אתםמוּחְזַרְתֶּם/מֻחְזַרְתֶּם
    atemmukhzartem/mukhzartem
  • אתןמוּחְזַרְתֶּן/מֻחְזַרְתֶּן
    atenmukhzarten/mukhzarten
  • הםמוּחְזְרוּ/מֻחְזְרוּ
    hemmukhzeru/mukhzeru
  • הןמוּחְזְרוּ/מֻחְזְרוּ
    henmukhzeru/mukhzeru

Future

  • אניאֲמוּחְזַר/אֲמֻחְזַר
    aniamukhzar/amukhzar
  • אתהתְּמוּחְזַר/תְּמֻחְזַר
    atatemukhzar/temukhzar
  • אתתְּמוּחְזְרִי/תְּמֻחְזְרִי
    attemukhzeri/temukhzeri
  • הואיְמוּחְזַר/יְמֻחְזַר
    huyemukhzar/yemukhzar
  • היאתְּמוּחְזַר/תְּמֻחְזַר
    hitemukhzar/temukhzar
  • אנחנונְמוּחְזַר/נְמֻחְזַר
    anakhnunemukhzar/nemukhzar
  • אתםתְּמוּחְזְרוּ/תְּמֻחְזְרוּ
    atemtemukhzeru/temukhzeru
  • אתןתְּמוּחְזְרוּ/תְּמוּחְזַרְנָה/תְּמֻחְזְרוּ/תְּמֻחְזַרְנָה
    atentemukhzeru/temukhzarna/temukhzeru/temukhzarna
  • הםיְמוּחְזְרוּ/יְמֻחְזְרוּ
    hemyemukhzeru/yemukhzeru
  • הןיְמוּחְזְרוּ/תְּמוּחְזַרְנָה/יְמֻחְזְרוּ/תְּמֻחְזַרְנָה
    henyemukhzeru/temukhzarna/yemukhzeru/temukhzarna

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        מֻחְזַר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“מֻחְזַר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : צֻנְזַר, בֻּקְבַּק, אֻתְגַּר
        広告