活用形 מֻסְחַר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמוּסְחָר/מְמֻסְחָר
    ani/ata/humemuskhar/memuskhar
  • אני/את/היאמְמוּסְחֶרֶת/מְמֻסְחֶרֶת
    ani/at/himemuskheret/memuskheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמוּסְחָרִים/מְמֻסְחָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemuskharim/memuskharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמוּסְחָרוֹת/מְמֻסְחָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemuskharot/memuskharot

Past

  • אנימוּסְחַרְתִּי/מֻסְחַרְתִּי
    animuskharti/muskharti
  • אתהמוּסְחַרְתָּ/מֻסְחַרְתָּ
    atamuskharta/muskharta
  • אתמוּסְחַרְתְּ/מֻסְחַרְתְּ
    atmuskhart/muskhart
  • הואמֻסְחַר/מוּסְחַר
    humuskhar/muskhar
  • היאמוּסְחֲרָה/מֻסְחֲרָה
    himuskhara/muskhara
  • אנחנומוּסְחַרְנוּ/מֻסְחַרְנוּ
    anakhnumuskharnu/muskharnu
  • אתםמוּסְחַרְתֶּם/מֻסְחַרְתֶּם
    atemmuskhartem/muskhartem
  • אתןמוּסְחַרְתֶּן/מֻסְחַרְתֶּן
    atenmuskharten/muskharten
  • הםמוּסְחֲרוּ/מֻסְחֲרוּ
    hemmuskharu/muskharu
  • הןמוּסְחֲרוּ/מֻסְחֲרוּ
    henmuskharu/muskharu

Future

  • אניאֲמוּסְחַר/אֲמֻסְחַר
    aniamuskhar/amuskhar
  • אתהתְּמוּסְחַר/תְּמֻסְחַר
    atatemuskhar/temuskhar
  • אתתְּמוּסְחֲרִי/תְּמֻסְחֲרִי
    attemuskhari/temuskhari
  • הואיְמוּסְחַר/יְמֻסְחַר
    huyemuskhar/yemuskhar
  • היאתְּמוּסְחַר/תְּמֻסְחַר
    hitemuskhar/temuskhar
  • אנחנונְמוּסְחַר/נְמֻסְחַר
    anakhnunemuskhar/nemuskhar
  • אתםתְּמוּסְחֲרוּ/תְּמֻסְחֲרוּ
    atemtemuskharu/temuskharu
  • אתןתְּמוּסְחֲרוּ/תְּמוּסְחַרְנָה/תְּמֻסְחַרְנָה/תְּמֻסְחֲרוּ
    atentemuskharu/temuskharna/temuskharna/temuskharu
  • הםיְמוּסְחֲרוּ/יְמֻסְחֲרוּ
    hemyemuskharu/yemuskharu
  • הןתְּמוּסְחַרְנָה/יְמוּסְחֲרוּ/תְּמֻסְחַרְנָה/יְמֻסְחֲרוּ
    hentemuskharna/yemuskharu/temuskharna/yemuskharu

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        מֻסְחַר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“מֻסְחַר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : שֻׁלְהַב, תֻּפְעַל, גֻּלְעַן
        広告