Download New

活用形 נֻתַּח ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנוּתָּח/מְנֻתָּח
    ani/ata/humenutakh/menutakh
  • אני/את/היאמְנוּתַּחַת/מְנֻתַּחַת
    ani/at/himenutakhat/menutakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנוּתָּחִים/מְנֻתָּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenutakhim/menutakhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנוּתָּחוֹת/מְנֻתָּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenutakhot/menutakhot

Past

  • אנינוּתַּחְתִּי/נֻתַּחְתִּי
    aninutakhti/nutakhti
  • אתהנוּתַּחְתָּ/נֻתַּחְתָּ
    atanutakhta/nutakhta
  • אתנוּתַּחַתְּ/נוּתַּחְתְּ/נֻתַּחַתְּ/נֻתַּחְתְּ
    atnutakhat/nutakht/nutakhat/nutakht
  • הואנֻתַּח/נוּתַּח
    hunutakh/nutakh
  • היאנוּתְּחָה/נֻתְּחָה
    hinutkha/nutkha
  • אנחנונוּתַּחְנוּ/נֻתַּחְנוּ
    anakhnunutakhnu/nutakhnu
  • אתםנוּתַּחְתֶּם/נֻתַּחְתֶּם
    atemnutakhtem/nutakhtem
  • אתןנוּתַּחְתֶּן/נֻתַּחְתֶּן
    atennutakhten/nutakhten
  • הםנוּתְּחוּ/נֻתְּחוּ
    hemnutkhu/nutkhu
  • הןנוּתְּחוּ/נֻתְּחוּ
    hennutkhu/nutkhu

Future

  • אניאֲנוּתַּח/אֲנֻתַּח
    anianutakh/anutakh
  • אתהתְּנוּתַּח/תְּנֻתַּח
    atatenutakh/tenutakh
  • אתתְּנוּתְּחִי/תְּנֻתְּחִי
    attenutkhi/tenutkhi
  • הואיְנוּתַּח/יְנֻתַּח
    huyenutakh/yenutakh
  • היאתְּנוּתַּח/תְּנֻתַּח
    hitenutakh/tenutakh
  • אנחנונְנוּתַּח/נְנֻתַּח
    anakhnunenutakh/nenutakh
  • אתםתְּנוּתְּחוּ/תְּנֻתְּחוּ
    atemtenutkhu/tenutkhu
  • אתןתְּנוּתַּחְנָה/תְּנוּתְּחוּ/תְּנֻתַּחְנָה/תְּנֻתְּחוּ
    atentenutakhna/tenutkhu/tenutakhna/tenutkhu
  • הםיְנוּתְּחוּ/יְנֻתְּחוּ
    hemyenutkhu/yenutkhu
  • הןתְּנוּתַּחְנָה/יְנוּתְּחוּ/תְּנֻתַּחְנָה/יְנֻתְּחוּ
    hentenutakhna/yenutkhu/tenutakhna/yenutkhu

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        נֻתַּח 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“נֻתַּח” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : שֻׁקַּע, נֻסַּח, נֻפַּח
        広告