Download New

活用形 שֻׁכַּן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשׁוּכָּן/מְשֻׁכָּן
    ani/ata/humeshukan/meshukan
  • אני/את/היאמְשׁוּכֶּנֶת/מְשֻׁכֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himeshukenet/meshukenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשׁוּכָּנִים/מְשֻׁכָּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshukanim/meshukanim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשׁוּכָּנוֹת/מְשֻׁכָּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshukanot/meshukanot

Past

  • אנישׁוּכַּנְתִּי/שֻׁכַּנְתִּי
    anishukanti/shukanti
  • אתהשׁוּכַּנְתָּ/שֻׁכַּנְתָּ
    atashukanta/shukanta
  • אתשׁוּכַּנְתְּ/שֻׁכַּנְתְּ
    atshukant/shukant
  • הואשֻׁכַּן/שׁוּכַּן
    hushukan/shukan
  • היאשׁוּכְּנָה/שֻׁכְּנָה
    hishukna/shukna
  • אנחנושׁוּכַּנּוּ/שֻׁכַּנּוּ
    anakhnushukanu/shukanu
  • אתםשׁוּכַּנְתֶּם/שֻׁכַּנְתֶּם
    atemshukantem/shukantem
  • אתןשׁוּכַּנְתֶּן/שֻׁכַּנְתֶּן
    atenshukanten/shukanten
  • הםשׁוּכְּנוּ/שֻׁכְּנוּ
    hemshuknu/shuknu
  • הןשׁוּכְּנוּ/שֻׁכְּנוּ
    henshuknu/shuknu

Future

  • אניאֲשׁוּכַּן/אֲשֻׁכַּן
    aniashukan/ashukan
  • אתהתְּשׁוּכַּן/תְּשֻׁכַּן
    atateshukan/teshukan
  • אתתְּשׁוּכְּנִי/תְּשֻׁכְּנִי
    atteshukni/teshukni
  • הואיְשׁוּכַּן/יְשֻׁכַּן
    huyeshukan/yeshukan
  • היאתְּשׁוּכַּן/תְּשֻׁכַּן
    hiteshukan/teshukan
  • אנחנונְשׁוּכַּן/נְשֻׁכַּן
    anakhnuneshukan/neshukan
  • אתםתְּשׁוּכְּנוּ/תְּשֻׁכְּנוּ
    atemteshuknu/teshuknu
  • אתןתְּשׁוּכְּנוּ/תְּשׁוּכַּנָּה/תְּשֻׁכְּנוּ/תְּשֻׁכַּנָּה
    atenteshuknu/teshukana/teshuknu/teshukana
  • הםיְשׁוּכְּנוּ/יְשֻׁכְּנוּ
    hemyeshuknu/yeshuknu
  • הןיְשׁוּכְּנוּ/תְּשׁוּכַּנָּה/תְּשֻׁכַּנָּה/יְשֻׁכְּנוּ
    henyeshuknu/teshukana/teshukana/yeshuknu

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        שֻׁכַּן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“שֻׁכַּן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : מֻגַּן, מֻכַּן, סֻבַּן
        広告