Download New

活用形 שֻׁמַּן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשׁוּמָּן/מְשֻׁמָּן
    ani/ata/humeshuman/meshuman
  • אני/את/היאמְשׁוּמֶּנֶת/מְשֻׁמֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himeshumenet/meshumenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשׁוּמָּנִים/מְשֻׁמָּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshumanim/meshumanim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשׁוּמָּנוֹת/מְשֻׁמָּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshumanot/meshumanot

Past

  • אנישׁוּמַּנְתִּי/שֻׁמַּנְתִּי
    anishumanti/shumanti
  • אתהשׁוּמַּנְתָּ/שֻׁמַּנְתָּ
    atashumanta/shumanta
  • אתשׁוּמַּנְתְּ/שֻׁמַּנְתְּ
    atshumant/shumant
  • הואשֻׁמַּן/שׁוּמַּן
    hushuman/shuman
  • היאשׁוּמְּנָה/שֻׁמְּנָה
    hishumna/shumna
  • אנחנושׁוּמַּנּוּ/שֻׁמַּנּוּ
    anakhnushumanu/shumanu
  • אתםשׁוּמַּנְתֶּם/שֻׁמַּנְתֶּם
    atemshumantem/shumantem
  • אתןשׁוּמַּנְתֶּן/שֻׁמַּנְתֶּן
    atenshumanten/shumanten
  • הםשׁוּמְּנוּ/שֻׁמְּנוּ
    hemshumnu/shumnu
  • הןשׁוּמְּנוּ/שֻׁמְּנוּ
    henshumnu/shumnu

Future

  • אניאֲשׁוּמַּן/אֲשֻׁמַּן
    aniashuman/ashuman
  • אתהתְּשׁוּמַּן/תְּשֻׁמַּן
    atateshuman/teshuman
  • אתתְּשׁוּמְּנִי/תְּשֻׁמְּנִי
    atteshumni/teshumni
  • הואיְשׁוּמַּן/יְשֻׁמַּן
    huyeshuman/yeshuman
  • היאתְּשׁוּמַּן/תְּשֻׁמַּן
    hiteshuman/teshuman
  • אנחנונְשׁוּמַּן/נְשֻׁמַּן
    anakhnuneshuman/neshuman
  • אתםתְּשׁוּמְּנוּ/תְּשֻׁמְּנוּ
    atemteshumnu/teshumnu
  • אתןתְּשׁוּמְּנוּ/תְּשׁוּמַּנָּה/תְּשֻׁמְּנוּ/תְּשֻׁמַּנָּה
    atenteshumnu/teshumana/teshumnu/teshumana
  • הםיְשׁוּמְּנוּ/יְשֻׁמְּנוּ
    hemyeshumnu/yeshumnu
  • הןיְשׁוּמְּנוּ/תְּשׁוּמַּנָּה/יְשֻׁמְּנוּ/תְּשֻׁמַּנָּה
    henyeshumnu/teshumana/yeshumnu/teshumana

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        שֻׁמַּן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“שֻׁמַּן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : סֻמַּן, חֻסַּן, מֻמַּן
        広告