Download New

活用形 תֻּגְמַל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתוּגְמָל/מְתֻגְמָל
    ani/ata/humetugmal/metugmal
  • אני/את/היאמְתוּגְמֶלֶת/מְתֻגְמֶלֶת
    ani/at/himetugmelet/metugmelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתוּגְמָלִים/מְתֻגְמָלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetugmalim/metugmalim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתוּגְמָלוֹת/מְתֻגְמָלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetugmalot/metugmalot

Past

  • אניתּוּגְמַלְתִּי/תֻּגְמַלְתִּי
    anitugmalti/tugmalti
  • אתהתּוּגְמַלְתָּ/תֻּגְמַלְתָּ
    atatugmalta/tugmalta
  • אתתּוּגְמַלְתְּ/תֻּגְמַלְתְּ
    attugmalt/tugmalt
  • הואתֻּגְמַל/תּוּגְמַל
    hutugmal/tugmal
  • היאתּוּגְמְלָה/תֻּגְמְלָה
    hitugmela/tugmela
  • אנחנותּוּגְמַלְנוּ/תֻּגְמַלְנוּ
    anakhnutugmalnu/tugmalnu
  • אתםתּוּגְמַלְתֶּם/תֻּגְמַלְתֶּם
    atemtugmaltem/tugmaltem
  • אתןתּוּגְמַלְתֶּן/תֻּגְמַלְתֶּן
    atentugmalten/tugmalten
  • הםתּוּגְמְלוּ/תֻּגְמְלוּ
    hemtugmelu/tugmelu
  • הןתּוּגְמְלוּ/תֻּגְמְלוּ
    hentugmelu/tugmelu

Future

  • אניאֲתוּגְמַל/אֲתֻגְמַל
    aniatugmal/atugmal
  • אתהתְּתוּגְמַל/תְּתֻגְמַל
    atatetugmal/tetugmal
  • אתתְּתוּגְמְלִי/תְּתֻגְמְלִי
    attetugmeli/tetugmeli
  • הואיְתוּגְמַל/יְתֻגְמַל
    huyetugmal/yetugmal
  • היאתְּתוּגְמַל/תְּתֻגְמַל
    hitetugmal/tetugmal
  • אנחנונְתוּגְמַל/נְתֻגְמַל
    anakhnunetugmal/netugmal
  • אתםתְּתוּגְמְלוּ/תְּתֻגְמְלוּ
    atemtetugmelu/tetugmelu
  • אתןתְּתוּגְמַלְנָה/תְּתוּגְמְלוּ/תְּתֻגְמַלְנָה/תְּתֻגְמְלוּ
    atentetugmalna/tetugmelu/tetugmalna/tetugmelu
  • הםיְתוּגְמְלוּ/יְתֻגְמְלוּ
    hemyetugmelu/yetugmelu
  • הןתְּתוּגְמַלְנָה/יְתוּגְמְלוּ/יְתֻגְמְלוּ/תְּתֻגְמַלְנָה
    hentetugmalna/yetugmelu/yetugmelu/tetugmalna

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        תֻּגְמַל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“תֻּגְמַל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : צֻנְתַּר, אֻוְרַר, פֻּחְלַץ
        広告