Download New

活用形 תֻּחְזַק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתוּחְזָק/מְתֻחְזָק
    ani/ata/humetukhzak/metukhzak
  • אני/את/היאמְתוּחְזֶקֶת/מְתֻחְזֶקֶת
    ani/at/himetukhzeket/metukhzeket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתוּחְזָקִים/מְתֻחְזָקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetukhzakim/metukhzakim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתוּחְזָקוֹת/מְתֻחְזָקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetukhzakot/metukhzakot

Past

  • אניתּוּחְזַקְתִּי/תֻּחְזַקְתִּי
    anitukhzakti/tukhzakti
  • אתהתּוּחְזַקְתָּ/תֻּחְזַקְתָּ
    atatukhzakta/tukhzakta
  • אתתּוּחְזַקְתְּ/תֻּחְזַקְתְּ
    attukhzakt/tukhzakt
  • הואתֻּחְזַק/תּוּחְזַק
    hutukhzak/tukhzak
  • היאתּוּחְזְקָה/תֻּחְזְקָה
    hitukhzeka/tukhzeka
  • אנחנותּוּחְזַקְנוּ/תֻּחְזַקְנוּ
    anakhnutukhzaknu/tukhzaknu
  • אתםתּוּחְזַקְתֶּם/תֻּחְזַקְתֶּם
    atemtukhzaktem/tukhzaktem
  • אתןתּוּחְזַקְתֶּן/תֻּחְזַקְתֶּן
    atentukhzakten/tukhzakten
  • הםתּוּחְזְקוּ/תֻּחְזְקוּ
    hemtukhzeku/tukhzeku
  • הןתּוּחְזְקוּ/תֻּחְזְקוּ
    hentukhzeku/tukhzeku

Future

  • אניאֲתוּחְזַק/אֲתֻחְזַק
    aniatukhzak/atukhzak
  • אתהתְּתוּחְזַק/תְּתֻחְזַק
    atatetukhzak/tetukhzak
  • אתתְּתוּחְזְקִי/תְּתֻחְזְקִי
    attetukhzeki/tetukhzeki
  • הואיְתוּחְזַק/יְתֻחְזַק
    huyetukhzak/yetukhzak
  • היאתְּתוּחְזַק/תְּתֻחְזַק
    hitetukhzak/tetukhzak
  • אנחנונְתוּחְזַק/נְתֻחְזַק
    anakhnunetukhzak/netukhzak
  • אתםתְּתוּחְזְקוּ/תְּתֻחְזְקוּ
    atemtetukhzeku/tetukhzeku
  • אתןתְּתוּחְזְקוּ/תְּתוּחְזַקְנָה/תְּתֻחְזְקוּ/תְּתֻחְזַקְנָה
    atentetukhzeku/tetukhzakna/tetukhzeku/tetukhzakna
  • הםיְתוּחְזְקוּ/יְתֻחְזְקוּ
    hemyetukhzeku/yetukhzeku
  • הןיְתוּחְזְקוּ/תְּתוּחְזַקְנָה/יְתֻחְזְקוּ/תְּתֻחְזַקְנָה
    henyetukhzeku/tetukhzakna/yetukhzeku/tetukhzakna

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        תֻּחְזַק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“תֻּחְזַק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : תֻּחְקַר, תֻּקְצַב, כֻּרְטַס
        広告