Download New

活用形 תֻּיַּג ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתוּיָּיג/מְתֻיָּג
    ani/ata/humetuyag/metuyag
  • אני/את/היאמְתוּיֶּיגֶת/מְתֻיֶּגֶת
    ani/at/himetuyeget/metuyeget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתוּיָּיגִים/מְתֻיָּגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetuyagim/metuyagim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתוּיָּיגוֹת/מְתֻיָּגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetuyagot/metuyagot

Past

  • אניתּוּיַּיגְתִּי/תֻּיַּגְתִּי
    anituyagti/tuyagti
  • אתהתּוּיַּיגְתָּ/תֻּיַּגְתָּ
    atatuyagta/tuyagta
  • אתתּוּיַּיגְתְּ/תֻּיַּגְתְּ
    attuyagt/tuyagt
  • הואתֻּיַּג/תּוּיַּיג
    hutuyag/tuyag
  • היאתּוּיְּיגָה/תֻּיְּגָה
    hituyga/tuyga
  • אנחנותּוּיַּיגְנוּ/תֻּיַּגְנוּ
    anakhnutuyagnu/tuyagnu
  • אתםתּוּיַּיגְתֶּם/תֻּיַּגְתֶּם
    atemtuyagtem/tuyagtem
  • אתןתּוּיַּיגְתֶּן/תֻּיַּגְתֶּן
    atentuyagten/tuyagten
  • הםתּוּיְּיגוּ/תֻּיְּגוּ
    hemtuygu/tuygu
  • הןתּוּיְּיגוּ/תֻּיְּגוּ
    hentuygu/tuygu

Future

  • אניאֲתוּיַּיג/אֲתֻיַּג
    aniatuyag/atuyag
  • אתהתְּתוּיַּיג/תְּתֻיַּג
    atatetuyag/tetuyag
  • אתתְּתוּיְּיגִי/תְּתֻיְּגִי
    attetuygi/tetuygi
  • הואיְתוּיַּיג/יְתֻיַּג
    huyetuyag/yetuyag
  • היאתְּתוּיַּיג/תְּתֻיַּג
    hitetuyag/tetuyag
  • אנחנונְתוּיַּיג/נְתֻיַּג
    anakhnunetuyag/netuyag
  • אתםתְּתוּיְּיגוּ/תְּתֻיְּגוּ
    atemtetuygu/tetuygu
  • אתןתְּתוּיַּיגְנָה/תְּתוּיְּיגוּ/תְּתֻיְּגוּ/תְּתֻיַּגְנָה
    atentetuyagna/tetuygu/tetuygu/tetuyagna
  • הםיְתוּיְּיגוּ/יְתֻיְּגוּ
    hemyetuygu/yetuygu
  • הןתְּתוּיַּיגְנָה/יְתוּיְּיגוּ/תְּתֻיַּגְנָה/יְתֻיְּגוּ
    hentetuyagna/yetuygu/tetuyagna/yetuygu

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        תֻּיַּג 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“תֻּיַּג” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : חֻזַּק, קֻצַּר, צֻמַּק
        広告