Download New

活用形 תֻּקְנַן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתוּקְנָן/מְתֻקְנָן
    ani/ata/humetuknan/metuknan
  • אני/את/היאמְתוּקְנֶנֶת/מְתֻקְנֶנֶת
    ani/at/himetuknenet/metuknenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתוּקְנָנִים/מְתֻקְנָנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetuknanim/metuknanim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתוּקְנָנוֹת/מְתֻקְנָנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetuknanot/metuknanot

Past

  • אניתּוּקְנַנְתִּי/תֻּקְנַנְתִּי
    anituknanti/tuknanti
  • אתהתּוּקְנַנְתָּ/תֻּקְנַנְתָּ
    atatuknanta/tuknanta
  • אתתּוּקְנַנְתְּ/תֻּקְנַנְתְּ
    attuknant/tuknant
  • הואתֻּקְנַן/תּוּקְנַן
    hutuknan/tuknan
  • היאתּוּקְנְנָה/תֻּקְנְנָה
    hituknena/tuknena
  • אנחנותּוּקְנַנּוּ/תֻּקְנַנּוּ
    anakhnutuknanu/tuknanu
  • אתםתּוּקְנַנְתֶּם/תֻּקְנַנְתֶּם
    atemtuknantem/tuknantem
  • אתןתּוּקְנַנְתֶּן/תֻּקְנַנְתֶּן
    atentuknanten/tuknanten
  • הםתּוּקְנְנוּ/תֻּקְנְנוּ
    hemtuknenu/tuknenu
  • הןתּוּקְנְנוּ/תֻּקְנְנוּ
    hentuknenu/tuknenu

Future

  • אניאֲתוּקְנַן/אֲתֻקְנַן
    aniatuknan/atuknan
  • אתהתְּתוּקְנַן/תְּתֻקְנַן
    atatetuknan/tetuknan
  • אתתְּתוּקְנְנִי/תְּתֻקְנְנִי
    attetukneni/tetukneni
  • הואיְתוּקְנַן/יְתֻקְנַן
    huyetuknan/yetuknan
  • היאתְּתוּקְנַן/תְּתֻקְנַן
    hitetuknan/tetuknan
  • אנחנונְתוּקְנַן/נְתֻקְנַן
    anakhnunetuknan/netuknan
  • אתםתְּתוּקְנְנוּ/תְּתֻקְנְנוּ
    atemtetuknenu/tetuknenu
  • אתןתְּתוּקְנַנָּה/תְּתוּקְנְנוּ/תְּתֻקְנַנָּה/תְּתֻקְנְנוּ
    atentetuknana/tetuknenu/tetuknana/tetuknenu
  • הםיְתוּקְנְנוּ/יְתֻקְנְנוּ
    hemyetuknenu/yetuknenu
  • הןתְּתוּקְנַנָּה/יְתוּקְנְנוּ/תְּתֻקְנַנָּה/יְתֻקְנְנוּ
    hentetuknana/yetuknenu/tetuknana/yetuknenu

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        תֻּקְנַן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“תֻּקְנַן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : תֻּמְרַן, אֻרְגַּן, סֻגְנַן
        広告